Crowder LIVE!
On saleRock

Crowder LIVE!

Date
Tuesday, November 3 2026
Start time
7:00 PM
Venue & location
Northland Church
530 Dog Track Road, Longwood, FL, 32750
Line-up
Crowder, Rend Collective

About this event

We will be following the local COVID guidelines at the time of the event. Attendees over the age of 2 will be required to have their own ticket. If attendee arrives after specified ticket type door time, participation in ticket type benefits can not be guaranteed. Ticket prices are subject to change based on demand and/or when purchased at the door. All purchases are non-refundable. Event Schedule (subject to change): 5:00pm - VIP doors open 6:00pm - General doors open 7:00pm - Show begins

Good to know

Crowder LIVE! is coming this fall, bringing an unforgettable night of music, worship, and community to cities across the country. Known for his genre-defying sound, dynamic live performances, and crowd-favorite hits like Good God Almighty, Grave Robber, and Somebody Prayed, Crowder delivers a concert experience unlike any other. From powerful worship moments to high-energy anthems, every night promises the authentic, electrifying show fans have come to love. Joining Crowder on all dates is fan-favorite Rend Collective, with Lost & Found and Benjamin William Hastings appearing on select dates. Dont miss your chance to experience Crowder LIVE! this fall.

Photos

Getting there

530 Dog Track Road, Longwood, FL, 32750

Parking at Northland Church
Location: Adjacent and across the street. Charge: Free
Accessibility
This is an accessible venue.
Venue rules
Items NOT allowed: No cameras/No recording Smoking is NOT permitted
Nearby

More events near Longwood

Other things on within about 40 miles of this venue.

Crowder LIVE! — questions

When is Crowder LIVE!?
Crowder LIVE! takes place on Tuesday, November 3 2026 at 7:00 PM, local time at the venue.
Where is Crowder LIVE! held?
At Northland Church, 530 Dog Track Road, Longwood, FL 32750. There is a map and a directions link on this page.
How much are tickets for Crowder LIVE!?
The promoter has not published a price range for this event. The official ticket page shows current availability and pricing.
Is there parking at Northland Church?
Location: Adjacent and across the street. Charge: Free
Do children need a ticket?
Age Limit to enter: 2 and older require a ticket