TodayHockey
On saleHockey
Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers
- Date
- Tuesday, October 6 2026
- Start time
- 7:00 PM
- Venue & location
- Crypto.com Arena
1111 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA, 90017 - Category
- Sports · Hockey
- Line-up
- Los Angeles Kings, Florida Panthers
Photos





Getting there
1111 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA, 90017
Nearby
More events near Los Angeles
Other things on within about 40 miles of this venue.
TodayHockey
TomorrowHockey
Sat, Oct 3HockeyLos Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers — questions
When is Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers?
Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers takes place on Tuesday, October 6 2026 at 7:00 PM, local time at the venue.
Where is Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers held?
At Crypto.com Arena, 1111 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA 90017. There is a map and a directions link on this page.
How much are tickets for Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers?
The promoter has not published a price range for this event. The official ticket page shows current availability and pricing.