
On saleHip-Hop/Rap
OVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat
- Date
- Friday, October 2 2026
- Start time
- 10:00 PM
- Venue & location
- Chelsea’s Live
1010 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA, 70801 - Category
- Music · Hip-Hop/Rap
Good to know
This event is 18 and over. Any ticket holder unable to present valid identification indicating that they are at least 18 years of age will not be admitted to this event, and will not be eligible for a refund. All persons attending this event must be at least 18 years of age.
Photos






Getting there
1010 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA, 70801
Nearby
More events near Baton Rouge
Other things on within about 40 miles of this venue.
Sat, Oct 3Hip-Hop/Rap
Wed, Oct 21Hip-Hop/RapOVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat — questions
When is OVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat?
OVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat takes place on Friday, October 2 2026 at 10:00 PM, local time at the venue.
Where is OVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat held?
At Chelsea’s Live, 1010 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70801. There is a map and a directions link on this page.
How much are tickets for OVOXO NIGHT Presented by Love Yourself & Bandeaux Pat?
Tickets start at $25.85 before fees. Prices move with demand, so the official ticket page always shows the live figure.